© Sporting Prints

Sporting Prints

Home Home Point to Point Point to Point How to Order How to Order Contact Contact
Maiden For Mares & Fillies Race:  1st Villanesque James KIng 2nd Bellamy Express Tommie O’Brien Only two finished 3 Ran
 Restricted Race: 1st  Outlaw Dream Ben Bromley 2nd My Friend Freddie G Sankey Only Two Finished 3 Ran
Conditions Race: 1st Cashmoll Zac Baker 2nd  Coquinn Mans Bobby Thomas 3rd  Dr. Des Josh Barber 10 Ran
Mens Open Race:   1st Calett Mad Charlie Dando  2nd Gottagottagetaway T Broughton   3rd Green Winter Zac Baker  8 Ran
Maiden Race: 1st  Gamalou D’Alene Zac Baker 2nd Barley Hill P Mason 3rd Blackfyre James King 13 Ran
Results of today’s meeting at Bredwardine.
Ladies Open Race: 1st Jac Dillinger Natallie Parker 2nd Myth Buster L Bradstock 3rd Desert Roe Harriett Tudor 5 Ran
148 cms Novice Pony Race: 1st  Tarka Purdey Caygill 2nd Eightmaidsamilking Ruby Price 3rd Jelly Tot Lily Hillhouse 5 Ran
138 cms Pony Race: 1st  Maesteg Ruth Myla Coppins 2nd Warmwell Lizzie Sommie Flemming 3rd Laybalands Captain Scarlett Grace Williams 8 Ran
Flat Race: 1st  Fusee De Poche James King 2nd Bury Walls Ben Bromley 3rd Suvla Bay H Crow 6 Ran
148 cms Race: 1st  White Water Lowan Cruise Mills 2nd Follow The Star Jude Brace 3rd Seal The Deal Elijah Lynch 4 Ran
© Sporting Prints

Sporting Prints

I
Home Point to Point Point to Point How to Order How to Order Contact Contact
Results of today’s meeting at Bredwardine.
 Restricted Race: 1st  Outlaw Dream Ben Bromley 2nd My Friend Freddie G Sankey Only Two Finished 3 Ran
Conditions Race: 1st Cashmoll Zac Baker 2nd  Coquinn Mana Bobby Thomas 3rd  Dr. Des Josh Barber 10 Ran
Mens Open Race:   1st Calett Mad Charlie Dando  2nd Gottagottagetaway T Broughton   3rd Green Winter Zac Baker  8 Ran
Ladies Open Race: 1st Jac Dillinger Natallie Parker 2nd Myth Buster L Bradstock 3rd Desert Roe Harriett Tudor 5 Ran
Maiden For Mares & Fillies Race:  1st Villanesque James KIng 2nd Bellamy Express Tommie O’Brien Only two finished 3 Ran
Maiden Race: 1st  Gamalou D’Alene Zac Baker 2nd Barley Hill P Mason 3rd Blackfyre James King 13 Ran
Flat Race: 1st  Fusee De Poche James King 2nd Bury Walls Ben Bromley 3rd Suvla Bay H Crow 6 Ran
148 cms Novice Pony Race: 1st  Tarka PurdeyCaygill 2nd Eightmaidsamilking Ruby Price 3rd Jelly Tot Lily Hillhouse 5 Ran
138 cms Pony Race: 1st  Maesteg Ruth Myla Coppins 2nd Warmwell Lizzie Sommie Flemming 3rd Laybalands Captain Scarlett Grace Williams 8 Ran
148 cms Race: 1st  White Water Lowan Cruise Mills 2nd Follow The Star Jude Brace 3rd Seal The Deal Elijah Lynch 4 Ran